Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Rouge TU

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L TU

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Rouge TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£68.39
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Mate 18 - Walking backpack red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£72.86
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Mate 18l Backpack Orange

2-4 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Mate 18L Etruscan Red

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.64
Delivery from £4.94

Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 Backpack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.90
Free Delivery
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Rouge TU

Cheapest offer

Designed for mountain days and fast hikes. This 18-litre hiking bag is made from tough ripstop nylon and features a Dry Back Contact ventilation system with close contact for breathability, stability, and freedom of movement. Its versatile design includes split shoulder straps, a daisy chain attachment, a removable hip belt, easily accessible side pockets, and a quick and easy pole attachment.Features: Adjustable sternum strap Side pocket for poles Valuables pocket Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Quick-access side pockets Side tube guides for hydration system Side compression straps Daisy Chain Inner pocket for valuables Compatible with the water bottle holder Salewa
£68.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Rouge TU
£68.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Winter 28 L Doré 20/35 L
£19.45
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Winter 28 L Doré 10/20 L
£15.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Bleu TU
£68.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Sleeping Bag Storage Bag, Black, Unisex
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49