Salewa - Pedroc Mate 18 - Walking backpack olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.06
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Mate 18L Backpack Faded Green

Delivery in 4 days
£76.18
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Mate 18l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Mate 18L Faded Green

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.64
Delivery from £4.94
Salewa - Pedroc Mate 18 - Walking backpack olive

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Pedroc Mate 18 - Walking backpack. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 100 denier|Carry system: with carry handle|Carry system: breathable shoulder straps|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: via the carry system|Venting: ventilation channels|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: bottle holder|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: side pocket|Additional features: valuables pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Torso length: 38 cm|Volume: 18 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: flatlock seams|Volume: 18
£71.06
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm green
£65.14
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm olive
£71.11
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Bleu TU
£68.39
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm red
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm black
£68.93
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95