Salewa - Hiking/mountaineering bags - Sella Tour 32L Black Out for Men in Nylon Black one size

Hiking Bag Salewa Sella Tour 22 L 32 L

Salewa - Hiking/mountaineering bags - Sella Tour 32L Black Out for Men in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Sella Tour 22 L 32 L

4 days
£132.10
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Sella Tour 22 L Noir 32 L

2-6 working days
£133.29
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Sella Tour 32 L Black Out

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£138.62
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Sella Tour 32 L Black Out

In stock
£156.62
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Sella Tour 32 L Black Out

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Ultralight 28L Duffle Bag , Yucca, Unisex
£35.32
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alp Mate 30l Woman Backpack Purple Woman
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Ultralight 28L Duffle Bag , Red Orange, Unisex
£35.32
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack Grey
£104.05
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Sleeping Bag Storage Bag, Black, Unisex
£16.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Hiking/mountaineering bags - Sella Tour 32L Black Out for Men in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Sella Tour 32L Black Out from Salewa is a technical backpack, ideal for Hiking and Mountaineering sessions.Manufactured from recycled nylon and ripstop, it promises durability in the face of the toughest alpine conditions. Its Carrying system Dry Back Contactdeveloped in close collaboration with designers and professional ski mountaineers, provides a stable fit and excellent ventilation for maximum comfort.Quick access is at the heart of its design: the main compartment is accessible via a full-zip opening on the back and side access. It has a dedicated compartment for a Shovel and Probe, a Fleeces pocket and is compatible with a Hydration System. Finally, for a perfect fit, the waist belt is equipped with a pocket and Gear holder buckle.
£125.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk