Hiking Bag VAUDE Brenta 24 TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag VAUDE Brenta 24 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£83.15
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Brenta 24 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Brenta 24l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £5.49

VAUDE Unisex Brenta 24 Backpacks

In stock
£105.33
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Unisex Brenta 24 Backpacks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.62
Free Delivery

Vaude - Brenta 24 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£115.66
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Brenta 24 Backpacks

In stock
£119.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Hiking Backpack Poncho - Olive, Large/X-Large
£79.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Bleu TU
£45.11
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in pink, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space
£45.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude - Alpsee 700 DWN - Down sleeping bag size 220 x 75 x 75 cm, brown
£211.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Sioux 100 Ii Sleeping Bag Green Regular / Left Zipper
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hiking Bag VAUDE Brenta 24 TU

Cheapest offer

The journey is the goal: with its compact 24-litre volume, the hiking backpack Brenta 24 is perfect for ambitious day trips. The mesh back provides optimal ventilation, keeping the bag away from your back and ensuring a stable fit with the stabilising wings in exposed sections. A very practical feature: thanks to their double opening, the side elastic pockets are easily accessible without having to take off the backpack. In a similar spirit, the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps allow for maximum freedom of movement, ensuring comfortable carrying of the hiking backpack Brenta 24 over long distances. A specific compartment for valuables in the lid, a zipped pocket compatible with a smartphone in the stabilising wing, an elastic pocket on the front, a trekking pole holder, a chest strap with tube holder, and the integrated rain cover complete the offerings of the Brenta hiking backpack. This product also features a water-repellent and dirt-resistant Eco Finish without PFC. The Green S
£82.17
4 days
directrunning.co.uk