Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Bleu TU

Used Offers from

Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.63
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Puck 10l Backpack Blue,Grey Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Kid's Puck 10 - Kids' backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.46
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in green, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space

In stock
£45.11
Delivery from £9.90

VAUDE backpack Puck 10 Parrot Green / Eclipse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Delivery from £9.98

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in green, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£45.84
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in green, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space

In stock
£46.64
Delivery from £17.95

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in green, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Violet TU
£41.18
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Violet TU
£36.63
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Puck 14 - Backpack - Kids Hotchili 14 L
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

The children's backpack Puck 10 has been completely reworked to better meet the needs of the new generation in its current version. It features a waterproof base, allowing it to be placed without worry on damp or wet ground. Its child-friendly carrying system, complete with an adjustable chest strap, ensures high comfort while wearing. A rain cover is included to tackle the showers, along with two spacious external mesh pockets, a lightly padded ground mat, reflective prints, and a compartment in the flap for tissues and small items. And to quench the thirst for discovery, VAUDE has not forgotten to equip the children's backpack Puck 10 with a magnifying glass: little finds and other treasures discovered along the way can be secured with a strap on the backpack. The Puck 10 is truly a versatile companion for forest daycare, holiday hikes, and first mountain adventures. This backpack is partly made from recycled materials and features an eco-friendly and water-repellent Eco Finish witho
£36.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.