Vaude Puck 10l Backpack Purple Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Violet TU

1-3 business days
£36.77
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Puck 10 - Kids' backpack multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.45
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Puck 10l Backpack Purple Kids

Cheapest offer

Comfortable children´s backpack for a wide range of activities.- reflective prints.- rain cover and seat mat.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.Features:The Puck 10 children´s backpack has been completely redesigned and the current version is even better adapted to the needs of youngsters.It has a waterproof floor so you can put it down anywhere and not worry about your gear getting wet.Its kid-friendly suspension system with adjustable sternum strap ensures a comfortable ride.A cover is included for rain showers, plus two spacious outer mesh pockets, a lightly padded seat mat, reflective prints and a lid compartment that offers space for tissues and other small items.VAUDE has added a magnifying glass to the Puck 10 pack to satisfy kids´ love of discovery:Small treasures and other things that are found on the way can be attached to the gear loops on the pack.This makes the Puck 10 a real jack of all trades for forest kindergarten, hiking holidays and your child´s first adventure
£30.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Puck 10l Backpack Purple Kids
£30.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Bleu TU
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Bleu TU
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Puck-10l Backpack Green
£31.00
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99