Vaude Puck 10l Backpack Pink Kids

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in pink, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space

Vaude Puck 10l Backpack Pink Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Rose TU

1-3 business days
£36.77
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Kid's Puck 10 - Kids' backpack pink/red

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.46
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in pink, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£43.90
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in pink, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space

In stock
£45.06
Delivery from £9.90

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in pink, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.20
Free Delivery

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in pink, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 10L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass, Ample Storage Space

In stock
£46.64
Delivery from £17.95
Vaude Puck 10l Backpack Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

Comfortable children´s backpack for a wide range of activities.- reflective prints.- rain cover and seat mat.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.Features:The Puck 10 children´s backpack has been completely redesigned and the current version is even better adapted to the needs of youngsters.It has a waterproof floor so you can put it down anywhere and not worry about your gear getting wet.Its kid-friendly suspension system with adjustable sternum strap ensures a comfortable ride.A cover is included for rain showers, plus two spacious outer mesh pockets, a lightly padded seat mat, reflective prints and a lid compartment that offers space for tissues and other small items.VAUDE has added a magnifying glass to the Puck 10 pack to satisfy kids´ love of discovery:Small treasures and other things that are found on the way can be attached to the gear loops on the pack.This makes the Puck 10 a real jack of all trades for forest kindergarten, hiking holidays and your child´s first adventure
£30.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Bleu TU
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Bleu TU
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Puck 14l Backpack Purple Girl
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Puck 14l Backpack Blue Kids
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Puck-10l Backpack Green
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99