Vaude Puck-10l Backpack Green

Vaude - Puck 10 - Kids' backpack green

Used Offers from

Vaude Puck-10l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Puck 10 - Kids' backpack green

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.46
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE backpack Puck 10 Dark Forest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.51
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Violet TU
£36.63
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Bleu TU
£36.63
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude - Puck 10 - Kids' backpack size 10 l, red
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Puck 10l Backpack Green,Orange Kids
£37.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Puck-10l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Comfortable children´s backpack for a wide range of activities.- reflective prints.- rain cover and seat mat.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.The Puck 10 children´s backpack has been completely redesigned and the current version is even better adapted to the needs of youngsters.It has a waterproof floor so you can put it down anywhere and not worry about your gear getting wet.Its kid-friendly suspension system with adjustable sternum strap ensures a comfortable ride.A cover is included for rain showers, plus two spacious outer mesh pockets, a lightly padded seat mat, reflective prints and a lid compartment that offers space for tissues and other small items.VAUDE has added a magnifying glass to the Puck 10 pack to satisfy kids´ love of discovery:Small treasures and other things that are found on the way can be attached to the gear loops on the pack.This makes the Puck 10 a real jack of all trades for forest kindergarten, hiking holidays and your child´s first adventures in the
£31.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)