Vaude Puck 10l Backpack Blue Kids

Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Bleu TU

Vaude Puck 10l Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.99

Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£36.77
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Kid's Puck 10 - Kids' backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.46
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Puck 10l Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Comfortable children´s backpack for a wide range of activities.- reflective prints.- rain cover and seat mat.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.Features:The Puck 10 children´s backpack has been completely redesigned and the current version is even better adapted to the needs of youngsters.It has a waterproof floor so you can put it down anywhere and not worry about your gear getting wet.Its kid-friendly suspension system with adjustable sternum strap ensures a comfortable ride.A cover is included for rain showers, plus two spacious outer mesh pockets, a lightly padded seat mat, reflective prints and a lid compartment that offers space for tissues and other small items.VAUDE has added a magnifying glass to the Puck 10 pack to satisfy kids´ love of discovery:Small treasures and other things that are found on the way can be attached to the gear loops on the pack.This makes the Puck 10 a real jack of all trades for forest kindergarten, hiking holidays and your child´s first adventure
£31.00
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vaude Amare Kids backpack 85 cm blue
£98.41
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Skovi 10l Backpack Blue Kids
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Minnie Children's Backpack for Boys & Girls, Comfortable Hiking Backpack Children, Weatherproof School Backpack with Lots of Storage Space &
£25.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Ayla 6l Junior Backpack Blue Kids
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99