Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L

Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Vert L

2-6 working days
£77.91
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green L Men

2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

Cheapest offer

A men’s lightweight, warm and breathable technical fleece mid layer designed for speed hiking and high-output mountain use.
£69.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket brown orange - M
£77.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Black 2XS Woman
£85.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Orange XL Woman
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia M
£65.24
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99