Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Black 2XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light Noir 2XS

2-6 working days
£96.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.07
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Black 2XS Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket for MenUnleash your speed and agility on any trail with the SALEWA Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket for men. This minimalist, high-performance softshell is engineered for fast-moving mountain activities, offering the perfect balance of windproof protection, exceptional breathability, and unrestricted stretch. Designed for the dynamic athlete who transitions seamlessly from high-alpine training to urban exploration, this jacket provides reliable performance without weighing you down. Its streamlined, hoodless design ensures maximum mobility and a sleek profile, making it an essential layer for any adventure where pace and performance are paramount.A weather-resistant softshell. The go-anywhere softshell that covers all bases, from mountain speed hiking to urban trails. Its bodymapped design places water-repellent Durastretch at your torso for targeted weather protection and a lighter, more breathable mesh insert at your back. The athletic fit has a
£85.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Green 2XL Men
£85.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, XL
£68.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£99.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99