Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£106.15
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light Vert M

2-6 working days
£107.35
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Oil Yellow - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£115.83
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket brown orange - M
£82.97
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Puez M
£88.72
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Waterproof Jacket Salewa Puez M
£88.72
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light M

Cheapest offer

The all-round softshell that meets all your needs, from fast mountain hiking to urban trails. Its bodymapping design allows for water-repellent Durastretch to be placed at your torso for targeted protection against the elements and a lighter, more breathable mesh insert in your back. This model features an athletic fit, a sleek and concealed front pocket, thumbholes at the cuffs, and reflective details all around. Keep your pace and enjoy the trails.
£106.15
4 days
directrunning.co.uk