Salewa - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Desert Pink for Women - Size S Pink S

Used Offers from

Salewa - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Desert Pink for Women - Size S Pink S

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£88.72
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Women Desert Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.56
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Puez S

4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Puez Rose S

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 8, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£105.26
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Pink S Woman

1 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Sky Blue Women - 40
£65.00
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - M
£88.72
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Waterproof jacket Salewa Puez 48
£83.54
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket brown orange - M
£83.15
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Desert Pink for Women - Size S Pink S

Cheapest offer

The Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Desert Pink from the brand Salewa is a technical jacket for women designed for hiking.This jacket features a POWERTEX 2.5L RIPSTOP membrane, offering optimal waterproofing and breathability . Thanks to this membrane, the jacket effectively protects you from rain and wind while wicking away body moisture to keep you dry and comfortable. Its 2.5-layer construction with welded seams ensures excellent wear resistance and long-lasting protection. The fabric is mainly made from recycled Polyester, which helps to reduce the environmental impact. Its PFC-free water-repellent treatment provides protection against water without harmful substances.This practical jacket features a protective hood, a waterproof zip fastening, adjustable cuffs and an adjustable hem for a customised fit. Two zipped side pockets provide secure storage for your essentials when you're outdoors. Versatile and high-performance, the Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Desert Pink is the ideal companion f
£88.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk