Salewa - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Green S

Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Green S Woman

Used Offers from

Salewa - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Green S

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£88.72
Delivery from £11.99

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Puez S

4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Puez Vert S

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa PUEZ 2.5L PTX JACKET W, S, pastel green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 8, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - M
£88.72
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Waterproof jacket Salewa Puez 48
£83.54
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men
£88.72
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Green S

Cheapest offer

The Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green from the brand Salewa is a technical jacket for women designed specifically for randonnée.It features a 2.5-layer construction with a membrane POWERTEX 2.5L RIPSTOP, a technology that offers excellent waterproofing and strong windbreaker capabilities while remaining highly breathable. Its PFC-free water-repellent finish provides effective protection against outer moisture while respecting the environment. This jacket features a protective hood, a waterproof zip fastening, two zipped side pockets and velcro-adjustable cuffs for a customised fit.Its composition of recycled polyester and conventional polyester demonstrates a commitment to more responsible manufacturing. The welded seams ensure optimal waterproofing, while the adjustable hem allows you to tailor the jacket to your body shape for better protection against the elements.Choose the Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green to combine technical performance and comfort during your outdoor advent
£88.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk