Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Anylander Rain.Rdy Beige 42 2/3

4.1 (34)

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Anylander Rain.Rdy Beige 42 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£49.20
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex Anylander RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/core Black/Shadow Olive, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£64.95
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Terrex - Anylander Rain.Rdy - Multisport shoes size 8,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.95
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Men's Terrex Anylander RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/core Black/Shadow Olive, 8.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Anylander RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/core Black/Shadow Olive, 8.5 UK

£86.21
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Anylander Rain.Rdy Beige 42 2/3

Cheapest offer

Step out. Explore. Go further. Slip on this hiking shoe adidas Terrex and set off on an adventure, no matter the weather. Its mid-cut collar supports the ankle, while the midsole provides comfortable cushioning. The RAIN.RDY technology is paired with a gusseted tongue to block the elements and keep your feet pleasantly dry in wet conditions. Built to last, it features a Traxion outsole for superior grip. By choosing recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. The selection of renewable materials also aids in decreasing our reliance on depleting resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
£49.20
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 3 UK
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£85.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

34 Ratings
5 stars
19
4 stars
8
3 stars
3
2 stars
0
1 star
4
Otto.de Kunde

I don't have much experience with hiking boots, but I like this one. On the one hand it stands out visually from many competitors in a positive way; on the other my feet feel comfortable in it and protected from water (even when I walk through a small waterfall).

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

The shoe is very heavy, to ensure waterproofing!

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

The shoes, or rather the insoles, are more comfortable than the EASTRAIL 2 R.RDY from Adidas BUT BE CAREFUL, if you have a misalignment the shoes affect the hip, you have to get used to wearing them first. Looks, fit and wearing comfort perfect.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I ordered the hiking shoe one size up and it fits perfectly. A light, comfortable shoe.

via trustami