Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R 39 1/3

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Wonder Taupe/Reflective Silver/Ice Tangerine, 6 UK

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R 39 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.97
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R Beige 39 1/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£31.97
Delivery from £16.99

Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Kid's Ax4R Mid - Walking boots size 6, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.15
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£24.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 11-12 Years
£9.50
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, White/Black, 13-14 Years
£9.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R 39 1/3

Cheapest offer

Children are always ready for adventure. This hiking shoe adidas Terrex is perfect for tackling trails and exploring the park. Designed to combine protection, comfort, and grip, it is the versatile hiking shoe that will accompany children on their journey through the great outdoors. Its mid-cut design provides good ankle coverage and prevents dust and debris from getting in, while its midsole offers comfortable cushioning throughout the day. The grippy Traxion outsole ensures superior traction for navigating rocky and uneven paths. The Adifit insole measuring tool ensures a perfect fit to stay outside longer. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, thereby lowering the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£31.97
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.