Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Gris 42

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 42

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Gris 42

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£50.97
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Climaproof Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Eastrail 3 Clima - Multisport shoes size 8, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Climaproof Hiking Shoes, Carbon/Grey one/Grey Three, 8 UK

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Gris 42

Cheapest offer

The Climaproof hiking shoe Terrex Eastrail 3 adidas is designed to help you tackle the trails with optimal comfort, featuring a functional design that offers reliable performance. Using advanced waterproof materials with breathable membranes, the adidas Climaproof technology helps keep you dry. For grip, the Traxion rubber outsole provides secure traction, even on challenging terrain. With a blend of performance and sleek design from adidas, this shoe makes the hike easier, allowing you to focus on the experience and enjoy the moment.Standard fit.Laces.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile insole.EVA midsole.CLIMAPROOF technology.TRAXION rubber outsole.
£50.97
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£86.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
adidas Women's Terrex AX3 Hiking Shoes, Solid Grey/Core Black/Purple Tint, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 4 UK
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery