Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Gris 45 1/3

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 45 1/3

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Gris 45 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£50.97
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Climaproof Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 1/3 Men

2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Eastrail 3 Clima - Multisport shoes size 10,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Gris 45 1/3

Cheapest offer

The Climaproof hiking shoe Terrex Eastrail 3 adidas is designed to help you tackle the trails with optimal comfort, featuring a functional design that offers reliable performance. Using advanced waterproof materials with breathable membranes, the adidas Climaproof technology helps keep you dry. For grip, the Traxion rubber outsole provides secure traction, even on challenging terrain. With a blend of performance and sleek design from adidas, this shoe makes the hike easier, allowing you to focus on the experience and enjoy the moment.Standard fit.Laces.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile insole.EVA midsole.CLIMAPROOF technology.TRAXION rubber outsole.
£50.97
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk