Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Gris 46 2/3

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia 46 2/3

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Gris 46 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£34.41
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, Carbon/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 11.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£49.56
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, Carbon/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 11.5 UK

In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Rockadia Mens Walking Shoes Black Offroad Hiking All-Terrain

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Gris 46 2/3

Cheapest offer

Set off on daily adventures with the hiking shoe Terrex Rockadia. Inspired by trail running, this versatile shoe is designed for outdoor enthusiasts looking for a reliable model for hiking, walking, or everyday wear. adidas offers you a full-length Adiwear outsole, built for increased durability so you can tackle rough paths and city streets with confidence. The textile and synthetic upper provides a lightweight feel, while the wide fit ensures lasting comfort for long days outdoors. The full-length EVA midsole cushions your steps, supporting you on varying terrains. Whether you're planning a brisk walk or a spontaneous trail run, this hiking shoe combines practical performance with a stylish look, making it a must-have for those who love spending time outside.Wide fit.Lace-up closure.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile insole.Full-length EVA midsole.Full-length Adiwear outsole.Brand elements adidas.
£34.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£78.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 3 UK
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex AX3 Hiking Shoes, Solid Grey/Core Black/Purple Tint, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00