Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex Marron 45 1/3

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex 45 1/3

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex Marron 45 1/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£70.85
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 45 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 10,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex Marron 45 1/3

Cheapest offer

The hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex are designed for adventurers who seek performance and comfort in a variety of conditions. Combining cutting-edge technology and optimal design, they meet the demands of hiking enthusiasts, whether on steep trails or rugged terrain.Made with high-quality materials, these shoes provide excellent protection against the elements. The Gore-Tex system ensures effective waterproofing while allowing optimal breathability, keeping your feet dry and cool throughout your adventure. You can face the weather with confidence, whether crossing rivers or navigating muddy paths.Their outsole, designed for maximum grip, guarantees unmatched stability on slippery or rocky surfaces. Thanks to their ergonomic design, the shoes fit perfectly to the shape of your foot, ensuring excellent support and lasting comfort, even on long hikes.The adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 are also equipped with cushioning technology that absorbs shocks and reduces foot fa...
£70.85
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 3 UK
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Kids Hiking Shoes Grey EU 33 Kids
£36.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99