Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Gore-Tex Bleu 42

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Gore-Tex 42

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Gore-Tex Bleu 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£79.57
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas - Hiking shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid GTX Legink/Auon/Crsk for Men - Size 8 UK - Blue Blue 8 UK

under 2 day(s)
£84.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Onix/Crystal Sky, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.93
Free Delivery

Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Gore-Tex Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

On dry or wet surfaces, in the mountains or on the plains, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 combines the lightness and comfort of a running shoe with the extra support and grip of a hiking shoe. Its mid-cut collar stabilises the ankle and keeps it secure on the roughest trails. The GORE-TEX membrane ensures waterproof and breathable protection for exploring in all weather. A soft, cushioned midsole provides lasting comfort to keep you focused on the journey. Paired with a Continental™ rubber outsole, the Trailmaker 2 delivers superior traction on rocky, dry, or wet terrains. Slip them on and go further on your adventure, whatever the conditions. By opting for recycled materials, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. The choice of renewable materials also helps us lessen our dependence on finite resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
£79.57
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£78.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 3 UK
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex AX3 Hiking Shoes, Solid Grey/Core Black/Purple Tint, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00