Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 42

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Noir 42

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Noir 42

2-6 working days
£88.50
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Black, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.51
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Noir 42

1-3 business days
£92.02
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Stega HT Shoes black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£93.12
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Black 8

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 42

Cheapest offer

Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
£87.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Orange EU 44 1/2 Men
£83.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Shoes Green EU 45 Men
£84.65
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes chrome green - 42
£55.94
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Stega Helly Tech® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Green 9.5
£84.65
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Orange EU 44 Men
£83.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49