Helly Hansen Stega HT Shoes black - 43

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 43

Helly Hansen Stega HT Shoes black - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.16
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Noir 43

1-3 business days
£95.43
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 43

4 days
£95.43
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Noir 43

2-6 working days
£95.43
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Black, 9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.75
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Black 9

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's Stalheim HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Grey 3.5
£60.00
Compare 6 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Ranger Lv Hiking Shoes Grey EU 40 1/2 Woman
£55.85
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Orange EU 44 Men
£81.24
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly-Hansen Men's Crestone ULLR HT Winterboots, 990 Black - 7
£92.48
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes orange black - 42
£81.24
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega HT Shoes black - 43

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes, designed for active hikers, are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect you from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy movement and speed on the trails.Features:100% recycled inner lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester strap100% recycled inner lining100% recycled toe and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsoleUpper made with over 60% recycled materialsPFC-free DWR treatmentTechnologies:Helly Tech WaterproofWaterproof and breathable fabric technology that provides an ideal layer of protection for any activity in rainy, cold, and windy conditions.
£88.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk