La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 9,5+, grey

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 44

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 9,5+, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£120.31
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 44

4 days
£139.27
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max Gris 44

2-6 working days
£139.27
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 9,5+, grey

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: FriXion Red|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Midsole: TPU|Footbed: with anatomical insole|Stack height (heel): 37 mm|Drop: 6 mm|Reference size: medium size|Running gait: neutral|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Drop: 6
£120.31
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 9 1/3 UK Black 9 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 7 2/3 UK Black 7 2/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 8 1/3 UK Black 8 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99