Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 39

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£38.76
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Bleu 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.76
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Low Hiking Shoes Blue EU 39 Men

6 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Edgepoint IV Low Walking Shoes Blue, Size: UK 6

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Iv Low Hiking Shoes, Navy, Size 6, Men Navy

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Men's Edgepoint Breathable Waterproof Low Walking Shoes in Navy | Size: 6 Regatta Navy 6

3-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Shoes Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Low Waterproof Walking Shoes UK 6 Blue

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV 39

Cheapest offer

Reliable and practical, our men's low walking shoes Edgepoint IV combine water-repellent uppers and breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles provide good cushioning, while the lightweight outsoles offer grip and stability, making them a safe choice for active days, outdoor activities, or everyday use.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInner: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingMolded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap and heel for better stabilityProtection: PU nubuck mudguard which protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing excellent gripTechnologyTecfoam: Molded and cut Tecfoam for socks. Increased energy absorption with every step, leading to better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, resulting in prolonged durabili...
£38.76
4 days
directrunning.co.uk