Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 46

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 46

Cheapest Price
4 days
£38.82
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Bleu 46

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.82
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Blue EU 46 Men

6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.90
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK 11

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Iv Mid Walking Boots, Navy, Size 11, Men Navy

Check retailer for delivery time
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Men's Edgepoint Breathable Waterproof Mid Walking Boots in Navy | Size: 11 Regatta Navy 11

3-5 working days
£45.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 46

Cheapest offer

Durable and offering good support, our men's Edgepoint IV Mid walking boots are ideal for outdoor adventures. Their water-repellent synthetic uppers and ISOTEX membranes ensure breathable waterproofing, while the TECFOAM insoles cushion every step - perfect for tough terrains as well as everyday explorations.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterMid collar that supports the anklePadded collar and tongue for added comfortInside: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingMoulded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Protective toe and heel made from technical synthetic for better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust moulded TPR outsole offering great tractionTechnologyTecfoam: Moulded and cut Tecfoam for socks. Increased energy absorption with each step, resulting in better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, leading to extende...
£38.82
4 days
directrunning.co.uk