Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 39

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Noir 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Black EU 39 Men

6 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Men's Black & Grey Walking Boots, Size: 6

2-4 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 6

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Waterproof Walking Shoes in Black | Size: 6 Regatta Black 6

3-5 working days
£50.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Waterproof Outdoor Hiking Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Black

In stock
£52.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £48.86

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 39

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, durable, and cushioned, our men's hiking shoes Samaris III Low will help you head out on your adventure. Featuring Isotex technology, these shoes are fully waterproof to keep out rain and splashes. The hiking shoes come with a TECFOAM sock that provides superior comfort. The comfortable EVA midsole has a shock-absorbing heel for protection against impacts.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterRobust abrasion-resistant mesh for easy cleaningPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofingOpen-cell TECFOAM molded foam insole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Gusseted tongue to keep dirt and debris outProtective toe cap in technical syntheticSplash-proof mudguard protects against debris and scrapes from rocksSole: EVA midsole with shock-absorbing heel insert; lightweight cushioning and stabilityThe durable rubber outsole provides increased grip and tractionIsotex T...
£48.86
4 days
directrunning.co.uk