Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 47

Cheapest Price
4 days
£43.09
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Vert 47

2-6 working days
£44.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Green EU 47 Men

12-14 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Green male UK 12 Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Green, Size: UK 12

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.71
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.46
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

In stock
£60.82
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 47

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, durable, and protective, the men’s Holcombe III Low hiking shoes from our Outdoor Heroes collection will help you conquer the trails with confidence. Designed for ultimate performance and comfort, the technical synthetic upper boasts a water-resistant finish, ensuring your feet stay dry and comfortable throughout your hike. Enjoy unmatched comfort with a padded foam collar and tongue, providing cushioning around the ankle for better support. These men’s hiking shoes feature an ISOTEX membrane that offers water resistance and breathability, keeping moisture at bay while allowing heat and sweat to escape. The open-cell TECFOAM insole ensures superior comfort underfoot, moulding to its contours with every step. The covered upper, protective technical synthetic toe cap, and heel provide enhanced protection, offering great stability and protection against debris. For optimal cushioning and impact reduction, our XLT cushioned midsole features heel strike absorption, making long
£43.09
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 43
£55.79
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 41
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Marine Sport Lightweight Trainers, Breathable with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Black
£37.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery