Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 43

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£97.04
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Noir 43

2-6 working days
£98.23
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Mens Pedroc 2 Walking Shoes - Black/Black - 9UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£102.32
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 black dark grey shoes - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£110.88
Delivery from £4.99

SALEWA Pedroc 2 - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Women's WS Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-tex Trekking & hiking boots, Asphalt/Tawny Port, 7 UK
£153.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Brown Black - 44.5
£153.20
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 43
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 43

Cheapest offer

Your trail, at your pace. It’s up to you to set the tone. Light, fast and cushioned: a shoe designed for comfortable movement on technical terrain. When things heat up, its jacquard mesh upper provides high ventilation. The Pomoca™ Speed Hiker 2 outsole and its rocking design help reduce fatigue on longer hikes. This model features reflective details, perfect when your adventures continue after dark.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protective layer
£97.04
4 days
directrunning.co.uk