Hiking shoes Salewa Puez 2 Mid Ptx 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£146.13
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Puez 2 Mid Ptx Doré 40

2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Men's Puez 2 Mid PTX Trekking & Hiking Boots, Golden Brown Shadow, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£150.76
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez 2 Mid Powertex boots grey brown blue - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£152.15
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£153.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots black orange - 44
£187.92
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Brown Black - 44.5
£153.20
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Puez 2 Mid Ptx 40

Cheapest offer

The Puez 2 Mid Powertex for men features a modern and aesthetic design. They ensure a smooth roll and long-lasting comfort for versatile use in the city or on rugged mountain terrain. They come with a mid-high upper that is abrasion-resistant, reinforced by a protective toe cap, and a rubber outsole with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane.Durable comfort:Their special trekking shape/their double EVA midsole with progressive rigidity and softer cushioning at the heel and their soft, customizable CFF recycled insole with the included Volume Reducer footbed promote enhanced comfort and a tailored fit.Adaptive and technical:The Puez 2 Mid Powertex features a Pomoca™ Alpine Trekker outsole for grip and traction on technical terrains. At the heart of its structure integrated into the insole/the new Salewa Edging Plate II/a special thermoplastic frame that extends throughout the length of the shoe/provides both increased flex and rebound for lasting walking comfort/with specif....
£146.13
4 days
directrunning.co.uk