Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 44

Cheapest Price
4 days
£146.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Marron 44

2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Wildfire NXT Mid GTX - Approach shoes size 9,5, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Men's Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Boots - Gore-Tex Waterproof Hiking & Trekking Boot, Bombay Brown/Tumeric, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£162.45
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Men's Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Boots - Gore-Tex Waterproof Hiking & Trekking Boot, Bombay Brown/Tumeric, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£422.27
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 44

Cheapest offer

From the doorstep to the summit, the Wildfire NXT Mid Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar®. It combines hiking comfort and durability with climbing precision and an oversized heel for high cushioning performance. Designed with the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around the ankle and the outer edge of the foot to ensure fit, support, and agility. Unique multizone outsole Salewa® with Vibram® Megagrip compound providing secure grip and traction in all conditions and terrains. Equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for long-lasting weather protection with a low environmental impact. This model features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side zones
£146.26
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£146.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking boots - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Black/Black for Men - Size 10 UK Black 10 UK
£134.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Hiking boots - Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Bungee Cord/Black for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Brown Brown 11.5 UK
£164.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£103.06
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Winter hiking boots - Alp Mate Winter Mid Wp M Onyx/Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99