Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt Mid GTX M Bombay Brown/Tumeric for Men - Size 11 UK - Orange Orange 11 UK

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 46

Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt Mid GTX M Bombay Brown/Tumeric for Men - Size 11 UK - Orange Orange 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.20
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 46

4 days
£160.16
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Marron 46

2-6 working days
£161.34
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX boots orange black - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£166.85
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Wildfire NXT Mid GTX - Approach shoes size 11, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£169.96
Free Delivery

SALEWA Wildfire Nxt Mid Gore-tex M - Men - Orange / Black - size 11- model 2026 11

4-5 working days
£173.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£153.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Brown Black - 44.5
£153.20
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 43
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt Mid GTX M Bombay Brown/Tumeric for Men - Size 11 UK - Orange Orange 11 UK

Cheapest offer

The brand's Wildfire Nxt Mid GTX men's model Salewa is a timeless shoe that combines the comfort of a hiking boot with the technicality and precision of an approach shoe.Featuring a reinforced Matryx mid-cut upper, it will prove a great asset on rugged mountain terrain, particularly thanks to its superior support. Its rubber trim also acts as protection against stones, and its waterproof , breathable membrane GORE-TEX® ensures optimal protection, even in difficult conditions.On the outside, this shoe features a sole Vibram® All-Terrain Megagrip that offers excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces. It is also very sturdy, ensuring it retains its quality over time. The system, for 3F its part , supports the ankle and effectively wraps around the foot without restricting movement, providing confidence and security and turning your technical outings into a real thrill and an adrenaline rush!
£153.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk