Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£73.69
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Palka Low MTD Men's Hiking Shoe, Bronze Green, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.84
Free Delivery

Aigle Palka Hiking Shoes Brown EU 42 Men

2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 42

Cheapest offer

This rugged, multi-purpose shoe meets all your walking-to-work needs. Ultra-Lightweight thanks to its bi-material sole, it is equipped with a waterproof and breathable MTD membrane and responsible leather crust. Also available in a high version. These hiking boots are the perfect companion for medium-altitude mountaineering. Tough, durable front splash guard-Comfortable sole-Waterproof, breathable membrane-MTD technology. Made from LWG-certified leather - Clean inside and out with a damp, lint-free cloth. - Never dry damp shoes near a heat source or in direct sunlight. - Care for velvety leathers (crust leather, nubuck): brush the surface with a soft brush to remove dust, then apply a waterproofing agent (never use shoe polish). - Care for smooth leathers: wipe the surface with a soft damp cloth, then apply a small amount of colorless shoe polish to create a protective film on the shoe.>éponge lustrante incolore pour nettoyer et faire briller vos chaussures et vos bottes.
£73.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Aigle Men's Palka Low Mtd Backpacking Boot, Beige Taupe, 6 UK
£58.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 42
£89.27
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 46
£79.35
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Huntshaw 2 Mtd Noir 45
£71.70
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 39
£79.35
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99