Aigle Men's Palka Low Mtd Hiking Boot, Beige Taupe, 38 EU

Aigle Men's Palka Low Mtd Backpacking Boot, Beige Taupe, 6 UK

Aigle Men's Palka Low Mtd Hiking Boot, Beige Taupe, 38 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.03
Free Delivery

Children's hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Beige 38

2-6 working days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Men's Palka Low Mtd Hiking Boot, Beige Taupe, 38 EU

Cheapest offer

This rugged multi-purpose shoe meets all your needs, from walking to work. Ultra-light thanks to its bi-material sole, it is equipped with a waterproof and breathable MTD membrane and responsible leather crust. Also available in a high version. Hardwearing and durable front stone guard, comfortable sole, waterproof and breathable membrane, MTD technology. Upper: 65% Cowhide Leather and 35% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Membrane: 100% Polyester. Outsole: rubber.
£58.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Aigle Palka Low MTD - Walking shoes - Men's Taupe 39
£79.35
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Palka MTD Men's Hiking Shoes, Black, 5.5 UK
£44.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 42
£73.69
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Men's Palka Mtd Hiking Boot, Black, 8 UK
£79.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd 43
£79.35
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99