Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd 39

Aigle Palka Low MTD - Walking shoes - Men's Taupe 39

Used Offers from

Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£90.16
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Beige 39

2-6 working days
£91.35
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Men's Palka Low Mtd Hiking Boot, Beige Taupe, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aigle Men's Palka Mtd Hiking Boot, Black, 6.5 UK
£58.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Palka Hiking Boots Black EU 43 Men
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Aigle Palka MTD Men's Hiking Shoes, Black, 5.5 UK
£63.26
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd 42
£79.89
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Men's Palka Low Mtd Backpacking Boot, Beige Taupe, 6 UK
£64.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd 39

Cheapest offer

This rugged, multi-purpose shoe meets all your walking-to-work needs. Ultra-Lightweight thanks to its bi-material sole, it is equipped with a waterproof and breathable MTD membrane and responsible leather crust. Also available in a high version. These hiking boots are the perfect companion for medium-altitude mountaineering. Tough, durable front splash guard-Comfortable sole-Waterproof, breathable membrane-MTD technology. Made from LWG-certified leather - Clean inside and out with a damp, lint-free cloth. - Never dry damp shoes near a heat source or in direct sunlight. - Care for velvety leathers (crust leather, nubuck): brush the surface with a soft brush to remove dust, then apply a waterproofing agent (never use shoe polish). - Care for smooth leathers: wipe the surface with a soft damp cloth, then apply a small amount of colorless shoe polish to create a protective film on the shoe. - Use a colorless polishing sponge to clean and shine your shoes and boots.
£90.16
4 days
directrunning.co.uk