HIKMICRO Falcon 2.0 35mm 640px HM-FQ352.0 Thermal Monoculars

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£1,899.00
Free Delivery

Hikmicro falcon 2.0 FQ35 35mm Thermal Monocular

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,959.95
Free Delivery

Monocular Hikmicro Falcon FQ35 2.0 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£2,204.07
Delivery from £16.99

HikMicro Falcon 2.0 35mm FQ35 Handheld Thermal Monocular

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£2,497.79
Delivery from £9.99
HIKMICRO Falcon 2.0 35mm 640px HM-FQ352.0 Thermal Monoculars

Cheapest offer

Unlock ultra-precise thermal imaging with the HIKMICRO Falcon 2.0 35mm 640px Thermal Monocular. Designed around a 640 x 512 thermal sensor with sub-15mK NETD, this compact unit pairs long-range 1,800m detection with distortion-free OLED viewing and a fast f1.0 lens. Built for extended outdoor use, it weighs just 486g and runs for over 6.5 hours on a single charge.
£1,899.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Hikmicro Falcon FQ50 2.0 Thermal Monocular
£2,199.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hikmicro Falcon 2.0 50mm Thermal LRF Monocular -FQ50L2.0
£2,649.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monocular Hikmicro Habrok 2.0 HE25L Noir TU
£2,553.31
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99