Hikmicro Falcon 2.0 50mm Thermal LRF Monocular -FQ50L2.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,649.00
Free Delivery

HIK Micro Falcon 2.0 50mm (640x512) Thermal Monocular With LRF - FQ50L 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,649.00
Free Delivery

Hikmicro Falcon Fq50-l 2.0 Thermal Monocular Black

8-10 working days
£2,805.99
Free Delivery

Monocular Hikmicro Falcon FQ50L 2.0 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£3,045.81
Delivery from £16.99

Hikmicro Falcon 2.0 50mm Thermal LRF Monocular -FQ50L2.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3,447.76
Delivery from £9.99
Hikmicro Falcon 2.0 50mm Thermal LRF Monocular -FQ50L2.0

Cheapest offer

High sensitivity thermal detector with NETD 15mK (@25°C, F1.0) 640 × 512 resolution with a 12 μm detector for clear thermal imaging 50 mm F1.0 lens with a detection range of up to 2600 metres 0.49-inch OLED display with a resolution of 1920×1080 HIKMICRO Shutterless Image System (HSIS) for smooth and continuous viewing Built-in laser rangefinder with a range of up to 1000 metres 6+ hours of continuous operation with a replaceable and rechargeable battery Lightweight design at 583 g with a compact cylindrical shape
£2,649.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hikmicro Falcon FQ50 2.0 Thermal Monocular
£2,199.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HIKMICRO Falcon 2.0 35mm 640px HM-FQ352.0 Thermal Monoculars
£1,899.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Monocular Hikmicro Habrok 2.0 HE25L Noir TU
£2,553.31
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99