Hikoki 36V Multi Volt Cordless Brushless Jigsaw Cj36Daj3Z (Body Only)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£180.94
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CJ36DAJ3Z 36V Brushless jig Saw with Bow Handle and 160 mm Cutting Capacity, Body only with case

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CJ36DAJ3Z 36V Brushless jig Saw with Bow Handle and 160 mm Cutting Capacity, Body only with case

In stock
£222.95
Free Delivery

Hikoki CJ36DAJ3Z Multivolt 36V Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CJ36DAJ3Z 36V Brushless jig Saw with Bow Handle and 160 mm Cutting Capacity, Body only with case

In stock
£235.99
Free Delivery
Hikoki 36V Multi Volt Cordless Brushless Jigsaw Cj36Daj3Z (Body Only)

Cheapest offer

The HiKOKI CJ36DAJ3Z Jigsaw features a powerful brushless motor, delivering class-leading cutting speed with minimal maintenance. Its auto mode reduces vibration for precise blade alignment, while constant speed control ensures smooth cutting performance. The variable speed dial and lock-on switch enhance control during continuous work. Additional features include an LED work light, a blower function to keep the cutting line clear, and a 4-stage orbital action for versatile applications. Tool-free blade changes enable quick and easy adjustments.
£180.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HiKOKI BSL36A18 18/36V Li-ion 5.0/2.5Ah Multi Voltage Battery HIKBSL36A18
£44.98
Compare 86 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki C3610DRAW4Z 36V Brushless 255mm Slide Compound Mitre Saw Body Only
£479.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKoki BSL36A18 36V/18V MultiVolt 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery (Twin Pack)
£162.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery