HiKOKI G12STX 240V 115mm 600W Mini Angle Grinder

HiKoki Angle Grinder G12STX/J5 600W 115mm 230V Green

Used Offers from

HiKOKI G12STX 240V 115mm 600W Mini Angle Grinder

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Delivery from £10.00

HIKOKI G12STX/J5 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.47
Delivery from £4.95

Hikoki G12Stxj5Z 240V 115mm Grinder

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.00

HiKOKI G12STX 4.5" / 115mm Angle Grinder 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Delivery from £5.95

600W 115mm Angle Grinder - 230V

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

600W 115mm Angle Grinder - 230V

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Hikoki G12STX Angle Grinder 115mm 110v

£42.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI G12STX 115mm/4.5" Angle Grinder 240V/600W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.75
Free Delivery

HIKOKI Angle Grinder 240V 600W 115MM 4.5" Cutting Tool New Warranty G12STX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

G12STX/J7 Angle Grinder 115mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 240V
£41.49
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z Lithium Battery Grinder
£277.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki G12STX Angle Grinder 600W 240V
£82.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI G23ST/G12STX/2 230mm / 115mm Angle Grinder Twin Pack 240v
£94.95
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI G12STX 240V 115mm 600W Mini Angle Grinder

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded / Brand Colour: Green / ProductImageZoomGUID: KGgAAOSwb5ZeNtaq / MPN: G12STX/J5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12034895765 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HiKOKI G12STX 240V 115mm 600W Mini Angle Grinder / Depth: 13cm / Weight: 2370g / Colour: Green / Brand: HiKOKI / Max. Disc Diameter: 4½ (115mm) / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 4966376273225 / GTIN: 4966376273225 / Voltage: 240 V / Disc Diameter: 11.5cm / Model: G12STX / Height: 33cm / Width: 14cm / Item Weight: 2370g / Power: 600 W / Country of Origin: Japan
£34.80
ebay.co.uk