HIKOKI G23ST 230MM 9" ANGLE GRINDER 2000 WATT 110V BRAND NEW

HiKOKI G23ST Disc 9" / 230mm Angle Grinder 240v

HIKOKI G23ST 230MM 9" ANGLE GRINDER 2000 WATT 110V BRAND NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
GBP 66.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HiKOKI G23ST Disc 9" / 230mm Angle Grinder 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.41
Free Delivery

HiKOKI J1 240v 230mm Angle Grinder G23ST 230 9" 2000W Grinder G23STJ1Z HIKG23ST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.25
Free Delivery

Hikoki G23ST 230mm Grinder 2000W 110V (Supplied Without Plug)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.59
Free Delivery

HiKOKI G23ST 230mm/9" Electric Angle Grinder 240V/2000W

£75.00
Free Delivery

HIKOKI G23ST 230MM 9" ANGLE GRINDER 2000 WATT 110V BRAND NEW

£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HIKOKI G23ST/J1 Angle Grinder 230mm 9" 2000W 240V

£79.99
Free Delivery

Hikoki G23St 240V Angle Grinder 9" (230mm)

1-3 working days
£87.22
Free Delivery

HiKOKI G23ST/J1 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 240V HIKG23ST

£96.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HIKOKI G23ST 230MM 9" ANGLE GRINDER 2000 WATT 110V BRAND NEW

Cheapest offer

Power (W): 2000 / ProductImageZoomGUID: T~UAAOSw9NRg3F~N / UPC: 4966376240555 / MPN: G23ST / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1053628830 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HiKOKI G23ST 230mm 2000W 240V Angle Grinder / Depth: 15cm / Weight: 6400 / Brand: HiKOKI / Type: Angle Grinder / Unit Type: Unit / Corded/ Cordless: Corded / EAN: 4966376276677 / GTIN: 4966376276677 / Length: 16.4 / Voltage: 240 V / Disc Diameter: 9 in / Model: G23ST / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Height: 1500 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 5850 / Power: 2000 W
£66.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hikoki Angle Grinder G23ST – 9in/230mm, 2000W, 110V – Green, Medium
£64.15
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki 110V Grinders Twin Pack G23St 9" G12Ss/j2 4 1/2" + 230mm Diamond Disc
£128.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vhbw 2x Carbon Brush 22 x 13 x 7 mm compatible with Hitachi Hikoki G18ST, G23ST, G18SW2, G23SW2 angle grinder
£5.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Hikoki 240V Grinders Twin Pack G23St 9" G12Ss/j1 4 1/2" + 230mm Diamond Disc
£128.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery