HiKOKI G23ST Disc 9" / 230mm Angle Grinder 110v

Hikoki Angle Grinder G23ST – 9in/230mm, 2000W, 110V – Green, Medium

HiKOKI G23ST Disc 9" / 230mm Angle Grinder 110v

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.15
Free Delivery

HiKOKI J2 110v 230mm Angle Grinder G23ST 230 9" 2000W Grinder G23STJ2Z HIKG23STL

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.25
Free Delivery

HIK G23ST/J2 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 110V, Green, Medium

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

HIK G23ST/J2 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 110V, Green, Medium

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

HIK G23ST/J2 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 110V, Green, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.41
Free Delivery

HIK G23ST/J2 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 110V, Green, Medium

In stock
£77.96
Free Delivery

HIK G23ST/J2 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 110V, Green, Medium

In stock
£78.44
Free Delivery

Hikoki G23ST Angle Grinder 230mm 2000w 230v

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.04
Free Delivery

HiKOKI G23ST 2000W 230mm Angle Grinder 110V

£84.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HiKOKI G23ST Disc 9" / 230mm Angle Grinder 110v

Cheapest offer

Brand: HiKOKI (Hitachi) / Type: Angle Grinder / Voltage: 110 V / Disc Diameter: 230mm / Model: G23STJ2Z / MPN: G23STJ2Z
£64.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HIKOKI G23ST/J1 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 240V, Green
£74.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki G3623Daw4Z G3623Da/w4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit Hikg3623Daw4
£342.94
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HiKOKI G12STX/G23ST twin pack grinders Angle, 230 Volt Version, 230mm 9"
£97.85
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HIKOKI Akku Winkelschleifer G1813DVF (18V, Schleifscheiben Ø:125 mm, Antriebsspindel: M14, Brushless Motor, Leerlaufdrehzahl:3200-8000 min-1,) Plus Zubehör, ohne Akku, Ladegerät und Transportkka
£255.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HIKOKI G13SE2 240V MINI Grinder 125MM 1200W
£117.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery