HiKOKI Cordless Circular Saw C3606DPAW2Z 36V brushless Plunge Cut Saw with a Outstanding Cutting Depth of 66mm

Hikoki Brushless Plunge Saw 36V 165mm Cordless Saw Cased Bare Unit C3606Dpaw2Z

HiKOKI Cordless Circular Saw C3606DPAW2Z 36V brushless Plunge Cut Saw with a Outstanding Cutting Depth of 66mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£334.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI Cordless Circular Saw C3606DPAW2Z 36V brushless Plunge Cut Saw with a Outstanding Cutting Depth of 66mm

In stock
£349.99
Delivery from £6.95

HiKOKI C3606DPAW2Z 36v MULTI VOLT Brushless Plunge Cut Saw Body Only In Carry...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.40
Free Delivery

C3606DPAW2Z 36V Cordless Plunge Cut Saw - Tool Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI Cordless Circular Saw C3606DPAW2Z 36V brushless Plunge Cut Saw with a Outstanding Cutting Depth of 66mm

In stock
£384.99
Free Delivery

Hikoki Brushless Plunge Saw 36V 165mm Cordless Saw Cased Bare Unit C3606Dpaw2Z

1-3 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z 36V 165mm Brushless Plunge Saw (Body Only)

£417.15
Free Delivery

HiKOKI Cordless Circular Saw C3606DPAW2Z 36V brushless Plunge Cut Saw with a Outstanding Cutting Depth of 66mm

In stock
£439.38
Free Delivery
HiKOKI Cordless Circular Saw C3606DPAW2Z 36V brushless Plunge Cut Saw with a Outstanding Cutting Depth of 66mm

Cheapest offer

Extremly powerful and the greatest maximum cutting depth of 66mm in its class. Compatible with HiKOKI guide rails and common guid rails of other brands (Makita, Bosch, Festool, Hilti, and others)for maximum flexibility. Variable speed setting for the right speed for each material. High level of user safety thanks to run-out brake for quick saw blade stop Undercut function (-1° / +46°) enables precise fitting cuts of the workpiece., Weight: 9.700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
£334.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HiKOKI M3612DAJ2Z 36V Brushless 1/2" Router (Body Only)
£228.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HIKOKI 36 VOLT CORDLESS ROUTER M3612DAJP IN CASE C/W 1 X 2.5AH BATTERY 1/2 IN
£319.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery