Hilka 32pc Socket Set 1/2 Drive Metric Ratchet Tool Kit EVA Foam Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 01133212 32 PCE 1/2" Drive EVA Socket Set Metric

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 1/2" Drive Socket Set - Metric 32pc Tool Kit in EVA Foam Tray 01133212

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Socket Set - Metric 32pc 1/2" Drive Tool Kit in EVA Foam Tray 01133212

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 01133212 32 PCE 1/2" Drive EVA Socket Set Metric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.36
Free Delivery
Hilka 32pc Socket Set 1/2 Drive Metric Ratchet Tool Kit EVA Foam Tray

Cheapest offer

System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 32 / Size: Assorted / Manufacturer Part Number: 01133212 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Drive Type: 1/2 Inch Drive / Modal: 01133212 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Tools Included: Adapter, Extension, Ratchets, Sockets / Drive Size: 1/2in.
£42.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka Tools Socket Set 01123202 32-piece 1/2-inch Drive Metric
£44.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery