Hilka 01123202 32pce 1/2-inch Drive Socket Set

Hilka Tools Socket Set 01123202 32-piece 1/2-inch Drive Metric

Hilka 01123202 32pce 1/2-inch Drive Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.26
Free Delivery

Hilka 01123202 32pce 1/2-inch Drive Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.26
Free Delivery

Hilka 01123202 32pce 1/2-inch Drive Socket Set

In stock
£40.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 01123202 32pce 1/2-inch Drive Socket Set

In stock
£41.39
Free Delivery

Hilka 01123202 32pce 1/2-inch Drive Socket Set

In stock
£41.49
Free Delivery

Hilka 01123202 32pce 1/2-inch Drive Socket Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.50
1.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

32Pc Socket Set Quick Release Ratchet, Extension Bar, Adaptor 1/2" & 3/8" Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.85
Free Delivery

32Pc Socket Set 1/2" & 3/8" Drive CRV Steel Chrome Finish Ratchet Tool Kit Hilka

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 01123202 32 pce 1/2" Drive Socket Set Metric Pro Craft

£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hilka 01123202 32pce 1/2-inch Drive Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Chrome vanadium steel fully heat treated Wall drive sockets for more torque and less nut damage Satin chrome finish for durability Quick release soft grip 72 teeth ratchet Spring loaded ball bearing ratchet for secure fitment Includes 1/2" drive sockets and accessories, Manufacturer: Hilka
£40.26
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£56.17
56.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£91.15
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 02385802 58pce 3/8-inch Drive Socket Set
£48.84
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
32 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set, Pro Craft - HILKA TOOLS
£87.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery