Hilka 94-Piece frac14;-Inch & frac12;-Inch Socket Set

Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver

Hilka 94-Piece frac14;-Inch & frac12;-Inch Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Drive Socket Set - Black / 7.5cm / 28cm

3-5 working days
£65.98
Delivery from £3.95

94pc Socket Set Quick Release Ratchet, Bits, Extension Bar, T Bar 1/4" & 1/2" Dr

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

94pc Socket Set 1/4" & 1/2" Drive CRV Steel Satin Finish Quick Release Ratchet

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 94 Piece Metric Socket Set 1/4" & 1/2" Drive With Ratchets & Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 01110094 Dr Socket Set, Black/Silver, 1/4-1/2-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£77.58
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 01110094 Dr Socket Set, Black/Silver, 1/4-1/2-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.98
79.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hilka 94 Pieces Socket Set

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

4-32mm Socket & Bit Set 1/4 & 1/2" Dr Ratchet Wrench Set with Accessories 94pce

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£93.00
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 22PC 1/4" Drive Socket Set Metric Chrome Ratchet Garage Car DIY Toolkit
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 01120003 120pce Metric Socket Tool Kit
£104.99
Compare 10 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 94-Piece frac14;-Inch & frac12;-Inch Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Tighten any number of bolts with the upmost ease thanks to this comprehensive 94-piece ratchet and socket set, which boasts a quick-release tool with a soft-grip handle and comes complete with a myriad of sockets and other attachments. Supplied in a hardy blow-moulded storage case, this set is easy to both transport and store. Specifications Chrome vanadium steel Fully heat treated Spring-loaded ball bearing for secure fitment Dimensions: H38.4 x W29.4 x D8.3cm Guarantee: 1 year Colour: Silver What's Included 1 x 72-tooth ratchet 1 x Blow-moulded storage case 18 x 1/2"Dr.sockets: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 27, 30, 32mm 4 x 1/2" Dr.deep sockets: 14, 15, 17, 19mm 2 x 1/2" Dr.extension bar: 5" & 10" 1 x 1/2" Dr.Three way adaptor 2 x 1/2" Dr.spark plug socket : 16 & 21mm 1 x 1/2" Dr.quick release ratchet handle 1 x 1/2" Dr.universal joint 1 x 1/2" Dr.x 5/16"(8mm) coupler 1 x 1/4" Dr.quick release ratchet handle 13 x 1/4" Dr.sockets: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8,
£62.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk