Hilka Tools 1/2 Inch Drive Socket Set Metric - Silver

Hilka Tools Socket Set 01202502 - 1/2-Inch Drive, Metric, 25-Piece, Black

Hilka Tools 1/2 Inch Drive Socket Set Metric - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£32.69
Free Delivery

Hilka 01202502 1/2-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (25-Piece), Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.88
Free Delivery

Hilka 01202502 1/2-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (25-Piece), Black

In stock
£33.89
Free Delivery

Hilka 01202502 1/2-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (25-Piece), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.93
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Hilka 01202502 1/2-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (25-Piece), Black

In stock
£36.45
Free Delivery

Hilka 1/2" Dr 25Pce Metric Socket Set Carbon Steel Socket With Sturdy Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery

25PC 1/2" DRIVE MM METRIC SOCKET RATCHET SET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery

Hilka Socket Set 1/2 " Half Inch Drive 25 Piece Metric Sockets Ratchet Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 25 Pce 1/2" Drive Socket Set Metric One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£93.00
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£62.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 22PC 1/4" Drive Socket Set Metric Chrome Ratchet Garage Car DIY Toolkit
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 01120003 120pce Metric Socket Tool Kit
£104.99
Compare 10 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Tools 1/2 Inch Drive Socket Set Metric - Silver

Cheapest offer

Hilka Tools 1/2 Inch Drive Socket Set Metric - Silver Complete 25pc Set - Includes sockets 8-32mm, ratchet, extensions, adapters...
£32.69
1-2 days
onbuy.com