Hilka 171 Piece Dr Socket Set

Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch

Hilka 171 Piece Dr Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 171-Piece 1/4-Inch, 3/8-Inch & 1/2-Inch Dr Socket Set

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

171 Pcs Socket Set & Screwdriver Bit Torx Rachet Driver 1/2",1/4" & 3/8" Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.19
Free Delivery

171Pcs Socket Driver Set&Screwdriver Bit Torx Rachet 1/2",1/4" & 3/8" Tool Kit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.22
Free Delivery

Hilka 171 Pcs Socket Set & Screwdriver Bit Torx Rachet Driver 1/2",1/4" & 3/8" Tool

1-3 working days
£100.65
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 01110171 Dr Socket Set, Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£101.31
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 01110171 Dr Socket Set, Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch

In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 01110171 Dr Socket Set, Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch

In stock
£102.99
Free Delivery

171 Pcs Socket Set & Screwdriver Bit Torx Rachet Driver 1/2",1/4" & 3/8" Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£61.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Impact Driver Set 11670013 Pro Craft 1/2-Inch 13-Piece
£13.79
GBP 13.79 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools 12720020 Oxygen Sensor Sockets, Set of 2
£13.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 1/2" Dr 25Pce Metric Socket Set Carbon Steel Socket With Sturdy Case
£36.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 01120003 120pce Metric Socket Tool Kit
£106.42
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 171 Piece Dr Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Chrome vanadium steel is fully heat-treated with wall drive sockets giving more torque and avoiding damage to the nut. It comes with a satin chrome finish for durability. Quick release soft grip 72 teeth ratchet with spring loaded ball bearing in ratchet for secure fitment. Blow moulded case for convenient storage and transportation. Contents: 13pce 1/4" Dr.sockets:4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14mm, 7pce 1/4" Dr.deep wall sockets 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10mm, 5pce 1/4" Dr.E-sockets E4, E5, E6, E7, E8. 2pce 1/4" Dr. extension bar 2¡±&4¡±, 1pce 1/4" Dr.sliding T-bar, 1pce 1/4" Dr.universal joint, 1pce 1/4" Dr.coupler, 1pce 1/4" Dr.spinner handle, 1pce 1/4" Dr. quick-release ratchet handle, 30 pce 1/4"Dr.bit sockets, Slotted: 4, 5.5, 7mm. Philips: PH1, PH2, PH3. Pozi: PZ1, PZ2, PZ3. Hex: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6mm. Tx Star: T8, T9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30. Tx Star tamper-proof: TH8, TH9, TH10, TH15, TH20, TH25, TH27, TH30, 10 pce 3/8" Dr.sockets 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm
£93.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)