Hilka C108BBS Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Combination Set BBS

Hilka 8-Drawer Combination Chest and Cabinet

Hilka C108BBS Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Combination Set BBS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Tool Chest and Cabinet Combination Set - Red

1-3 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hilka C108BBS Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Combination Set BBS

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Tool Chest Cabinet Combo Garage Workshop Red Steel Pro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.99
GBP 204.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Combination Set Tool Chest Trolley 8 red metal storage tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.01
GBP 222.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Combination Set Tool Chest Trolley 8 red metal storage tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.81
GBP 227.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hilka C108BBS Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Combination Set BBS

Cheapest offer

All steel construction with ball bearing slide Key locking facility with full length drawer pulls Tough industrial powder coating finish for durability Four swivel plastic castors: two with steel brake Strategically places castors for enhanced stability, Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£165.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka HD 8-Drawer Trolley with Lid Storage
£177.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka CL8CU 8 Drawer Classic Combination Unit
£449.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Heavy Duty 19 Drawer Mobile Combination Unit C319BBS Garage Workshop RedUK
£434.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 3 Drawer Tool Chest Box Portable Heavy Duty Red Metal Garage Cabinet Unit
£73.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Tool Chest G301C9BBS – Heavy Duty 9-Drawer
£126.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery