Hilka CL8CU 8 Drawer Classic Combination Unit

Hilka Classic 8 Drawer Combination Unit

Hilka CL8CU 8 Drawer Classic Combination Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£449.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Classic 8 Drawer Combination Unit

3 to 5 days
£455.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Tool Chest Trolley Classic Car Cream Metal Storage Roll Cabinet Wheels Box

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Classic 8 Drawer Mobile Combination Unit - Cream

1-3 working days
£529.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hilka Classic Draw Combination Unit - Brown / 8

3-5 working days
£529.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Classic 8 Drawer Mobile Combination Unit CL8CU Garage Workshop Cream DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£557.99
Free Delivery

Classic 8 Drawer Combination Garage Workshop Tool Cabinet Chest Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£753.07
Free Delivery

Classic 8 Drawer Combination Unit Drawer Roll Garage Workshop Tool Cabinet Chest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£753.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Classic 9 Drawer Chest
£277.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka CL8CU 8 Drawer Classic Combination Unit

Cheapest offer

Classic 26" tool chest design to suit classic car owners & car enthusiasts 5" locking castors & lockable ball bearing drawer slides for a smooth, secure operation large design suitable for holding a large number of tools with 2mm drawer liners Chrome plated side handles & full length aluminium drawer pulls with positive stop. Total storage solution for organising & storing tools., Weight: 152.339423042 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£449.00
amazon.co.uk