Hilka Tools 3 Tonne 188-363mm Welded Bottle Jack in Case, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.60
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 3 Tonne 188-363mm Welded Bottle Jack in Case, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 3 Tonne Car Van Lifting Hydraulic Bottle Jack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.02
Free Delivery

Hilka Hydraulic Bottle Jack 3 Tonne ( Ton )

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.02
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 3 Tonne 188-363mm Welded Bottle Jack in Case, Silver

In stock
£29.75
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 3 Tonne 188-363mm Welded Bottle Jack in Case, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Socket Set 26 piece metric 3/8 " inch drive sockets tool kit
£34.79
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£93.00
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka 02385802 58pce 3/8-inch Drive Socket Set
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HILKA 3.6V Li-ion Rechargeable Battery Cordless Screwdriver Drill + 11 Bits Set
£16.00
Compare 16 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hilka Tools 3 Tonne 188-363mm Welded Bottle Jack in Case, Silver

Cheapest offer

High quality bottle jack TUV/GS approved with tough welded base and polished steel ram. Welded design for increased strength and prolonged life.
£25.60
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk